Gosaba Development Block & Gosaba Panchayat Samity
Welcomes
You
  We Belive That....
  We Provide....
  Best Public Services
  To The People Of Gosaba
Always at the service of people ...
Click on Desired Icon
javascript


Administrative Telephone Numbers
Sl No
Designation
Contact Number
1 DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 033-2479 1469/3713/1774
2 ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 033-2479 1469
3 SABHADHIPATI, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS 033 2479 8998/24791738
4 SUB DIVISIONAL OFFICER,CANNING 03218-255340
5 HONOURABLE, MP [Joynagar(SC)] 9434097888
6 MLA, GOSABA 9933611163
7 BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, GOSABA 03218-236566
8 SABHAPTI, GOSABA 03218-236504
9 SAHAKARI SABHAPTI, GOSABA 9932133979
10 BMOH, GOSABA 9732578317
11 BL & LRO, GOSABA 9874658976
12 CDPO, GOSABA 9433828120
13 SDO, IRRIGATION 9830013250
14 S.I. OF SCHOOL, GOSABA 9474157928
15 S.I. OF SCHOOL, CHHOTO MOLLA KHALI 9475966993
16 BLDO, GOSABA 9432140756
17 INSPECTOR FOOD & SUPPLY 9733491899

You are Visitor No: Your IP address is:3.80.223.123

Copyright @ Block Development Officer, Gosaba 2014. Developed By UPC